Micro Beam Knit Fabric

Micro Beam Knit Fabric
Micro Beam Knit Fabric

Micro Beam Knit Fabric Specification

  • GSM
  • 200-250
  • Width
  • 34 Inch (in)
  • Usage & Applications
  • Apparel/Clothing
  • Color
  • Multicolor
  • Feature
  • Washable, Light in Weight
  • Material
  • 100% Polyester
  • Polyester Texture
  • Smooth
  • Style
  • Plain
  • Recommended Season
  • All
 

Micro Beam Knit Fabric Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 20 Kilograms
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 5000 Kilograms Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Micro Beam Knit Fabric



Introducing the Micro Beam Knit Fabric, a versatile textile suitable for various apparel and clothing applications. This multicolored fabric features a smooth polyester texture, making it comfortable to wear and easy to maintain with its washable feature. Light in weight and measuring 34 inches in width, this fabric has a GSM of 200-250, ensuring quality and durability. Crafted from 100% polyester material, this fabric is ideal for all seasons, providing a trendy and practical solution for your fashion needs.

FAQs of Micro Beam Knit Fabric:


Q: What is the composition of the Micro Beam Knit Fabric?

A: The Micro Beam Knit Fabric is made from 100% polyester material.

Q: What are the key features of this fabric?

A: This fabric is washable, light in weight, and has a smooth texture.

Q: What is the recommended season for using this fabric?

A: The Micro Beam Knit Fabric is recommended for all seasons.

Q: What is the width of the fabric?

A: The fabric has a width of 34 inches.

Q: In which applications can this fabric be used?

A: This fabric is suitable for apparel and clothing purposes.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Polyester Fabric Category

Plain Micro Polyester Fabric

Plain Micro Polyester Fabric

Price 265 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Kilograms

Polyester Texture : Smooth

Material : 100% Polyester

Style : Plain

Width : 36 /90 cm Inch (in)

Micro Single PQ Jersey Polyester Fabric

Micro Single PQ Jersey Polyester Fabric

Price 275.0 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 300 Kilograms

Polyester Texture : Smooth

Material : 100% Polyester

Style : Plain

Off White Pinhead Polyester Fabric

Off White Pinhead Polyester Fabric

Price 210 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Kilograms

Polyester Texture : Smooth

Material : 100% Polyester

Style : Plain

Width : 34 Inch (in)

Jackbro Plain Polyester Fabric

Jackbro Plain Polyester Fabric

Price 275 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Kilograms

Polyester Texture : Smooth

Material : 100% Polyester

Style : Plain

Width : 44 Inch (in)



Back to top